KimVan de Steene

Close
Informazioni di base
Nome: KimVan de Steene
Sesso: donna
Nazionalità: Belgio
Età: 40
Data di nascita: 1986-07-08
Squadra: Elite z/c

Filtra risultati

Risultati in giochi Zweeler
GiocoAnnoPostoPunti
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Iscrizioni in giochi in partenza
GiocoStarts On
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027dom 25 ott 2026, 13:40